Men Wakeboard Novice
NO | NAMA | REGION | SCORE | PRESTASI |
1 | Julian Robin Talumepa | Manado | 118 | Peringkat I |
2 | Marcio Yosua | Manado | 114 | Peringkat II |
3 | Juan Tombeng | Tomohon | 80 | Peringkat III |
Jeremy Tulong | Minut | 80 | Peringkat III |
Women Wakeboard Novice
NO | NAMA | REGION | SCORE | PRESTASI |
1 | Tiara Tulong | Manado | 110 | Peringkat I |
2 | Nadya Kakunsi | Siau | 100 | Peringkat II |
3 | Erica Angela | Siau | 70 | Peringkat III |
Men Wakeboard Basic
NO | NAMA | REGION | SCORE | PRESTASI |
1 | Nathan Gerung | Tomohon | 100 | Peringkat I |
2 | Jovan Nathanael | Tomohon | 70 | Peringkat II |
3 | Steffo Gerung | Tomohon | 5 | Peringkat III |
Women Wakeboard Basic
NO | NAMA | REGION | SCORE | PRESTASI |
1 | Jessica Debora Adelheid | Manado | 70 | Peringkat I |
2 | Wulan Natania Cathlin | Tomohon | 55 | Peringkat II |
3 | Jovanca | Minut | 30 | Peringkat III |
Salsa | Minut | 30 | Peringkat III |
Men Trick Riding Novice
NO | NAMA | REGION | SCORE | PRESTASI |
1 | Marcio Yosua | Manado | 1600 | Peringkat I |
2 | Julian Robin Talumepa | Manado | 1100 | Peringkat II |
3 | Juan Tombeng | Tomohon | 650 | Peringkat III |
Women Trick Riding Novice
NO | NAMA | REGION | SCORE | PRESTASI |
1 | Erica Angela | Siau | 900 | Peringkat I |
2 | Tiara Tulong | Manado | 860 | Peringkat II |
3 | Nadya Kakunsi | Siau | 800 | Peringkat III |
Men Trick Riding Basic
NO | NAMA | REGION | SCORE | PRESTASI |
1 | Nathan Gerung | Tomohon | 350 | Peringkat I |
2 | Stefo Gerung | Tomohon | 200 | Peringkat II |
3 | Jovan Nathanael | Tomohon | 75 | Peringkat III |
Women Trick Riding Basic
NO | NAMA | REGION | SCORE | PRESTASI |
1 | Claudia Alexander | Manado | 110 | Peringkat I |
2 | Bianca Audrey | Manado | 78 | Peringkat II |
3 | Chloe Rondonuwu | Manado | 40 | Peringkat III |
Men Overall Wakeboard
NO | NAMA | REGION | SCORE | PRESTASI |
1 | Julian Talumepa | Manado | 238 | Peringkat I |
2 | Marcio Yosua | Manado | 214 | Peringkat II |
3 | Juan Tombeng | Tomohon | 190 | Peringkat III |
Women Overall Wakeboard
NO | NAMA | REGION | SCORE | PRESTASI |
1 | Tiara Tulong | Manado | 200 | Peringkat I |
2 | Nadya Kakunsi | Siau | 160 | Peringkat II |
3 | Erica Angela | Siau | 145 | Peringkat III |